Personalise your feed ·

Como 1907 vs AS Roma

Como 1907 vs AS Roma TV channel and kick-off time

Como 1907 crest
vs
01:00 BST · Sunday, 11 October 2026
AS Roma crest

Como 1907 vs AS Roma is scheduled for Sunday, 11 October 2026. Kick-off is at 01:00 BST. The match is part of Serie A. In the UK, the match is available on DAZN.

What channel is Como 1907 vs AS Roma on?

Como 1907 vs AS Roma is available on DAZN in the UK.

RegionChannelKick-off
UKDAZN01:00 BST/GMT
USAParamount+20:00 ET
ItalyDAZN02:00 CET
AustraliabeIN Sports11:00 AEST
CanadaFubo20:00 ET
IndiaZEE5, Unite8 Sports05:30 IST
GermanyViewing options →02:00 CET
SpainViewing options →02:00 CET
FranceViewing options →02:00 CET
IrelandViewing options →01:00 GMT/IST
NorwayViewing options →02:00 CET
BrazilViewing options →21:00 BRT
JapanViewing options →09:00 JST

What time does Como 1907 vs AS Roma kick off?

Como 1907 vs AS Roma kicks off at 01:00 BST UK time on Sunday, 11 October 2026.

Can I stream Como 1907 vs AS Roma?

Como 1907 vs AS Roma can be streamed on DAZN in the UK.

Updated 24 August 2026, 09:53 BST

Related pages
More Como 1907 fixtures
More AS Roma fixtures
View all AS Roma fixtures →
More Serie A matches
View all Serie A fixtures →
Explore the Serie A

Explore